This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Adelaide Festival Centre Workshop

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Adelaide Festival Centre Workshop
14 White Rd, Gepps Cross SA 5094, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (08) 8262 7687
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Adelaide Festival Centre Workshop is located in Gepps Cross, South Australia.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Warehouse
ISIC Codes
5210

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Adelaide Festival Centre Workshop located?

Adelaide Festival Centre Workshop is located at 14 White Rd, Gepps Cross SA 5094, Australia.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Adelaide Festival Centre Workshop?

The website for Adelaide Festival Centre Workshop is www.adelaidefestival.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Adelaide Festival Centre Workshop · Youtube

+

Businesses in Postal Code 5094

Businesses in 5094: 2,556
Population: 1,757
5094 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Industry:  32%
Shopping:  20%
Automotive:  15%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  22%

Price

Moderate:  62%
Inexpensive:  28%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  91%
4:  8%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 5094

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review