This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Ally Fashion Outlet Store

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Ally Fashion Outlet Store
Harbourside Shopping Centre, Shop 269/273/275, 2/10 Darling Dr, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 9188 2431
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores, Work Clothes Store, Gift Shop, Formal Wear Store, Fashion Accessories Store
ISIC Codes
47714773

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Ally Fashion Outlet Store located?

Ally Fashion Outlet Store is located at Harbourside Shopping Centre, Shop 269/273/275, 2/10 Darling Dr, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia, New South Wales.
Q2

What days are Ally Fashion Outlet Store open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Ally Fashion Outlet Store is open Mon–Thu 10 AM–6 PM; Fri 10 AM–7 PM; Sat–Sun 10 AM–9 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Ally Fashion Outlet Store?

The website for Ally Fashion Outlet Store is allyfashion.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2000

Businesses in 2000: 76,423
Population: 28,652
2000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  89%
4:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  17%
Sydney:  18%
Sydney City Center:  32%
Wynyard:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review