This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

ANZ ATM Fitzroy Woolworths

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

ANZ ATM Fitzroy Woolworths
243 Smith St, Fitzroy VIC 3065, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 13 13 14
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

ANZ ATM Fitzroy Woolworths is located in Fitzroy, Victoria. This business is working in the following industry: Atm's.
Industry
Financial Services »  Atm's
Engaged in:
Atm's
ISIC Codes
6419

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is ANZ ATM Fitzroy Woolworths located?

ANZ ATM Fitzroy Woolworths is located at 243 Smith St, Fitzroy VIC 3065, Australia.
Q2

What days are ANZ ATM Fitzroy Woolworths open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
ANZ ATM Fitzroy Woolworths is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for ANZ ATM Fitzroy Woolworths?

The website for ANZ ATM Fitzroy Woolworths is www.locate.anz.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

243 Smith St, Fitzroy VIC 3065, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3065

Businesses in 3065: 5,708
Population: 10,206
3065 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Restaurants:  14%
Medical:  13%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  35%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  29%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  85%
4:  15%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Fitzroy:  90%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3065

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review