This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Authentic Kebab & Gozleme

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Authentic Kebab & Gozleme
643 Beach Rd, Warwick WA 6022, Australia
Hamersley, Western Australia, 6022
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (08) 9447 7442
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Authentic Kebab & Gozleme is located in Hamersley, Western Australia. This business is working in the following industry: Turkish restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Turkish restaurants
Engaged in:
Turkish restaurants, Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Authentic Kebab & Gozleme located?

Authentic Kebab & Gozleme is located at 643 Beach Rd, Warwick WA 6022, Australia, Hamersley, Western Australia.
Q2

What days are Authentic Kebab & Gozleme open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Authentic Kebab & Gozleme is open
Monday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Tuesday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Wednesday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Thursday:9 AM–9 PM
Friday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Saturday:8 AM–5 PM
Sunday:11 AM–5 PM
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Authentic Kebab & Gozleme?

The website for Authentic Kebab & Gozleme is www.warwickgrove.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

643 Beach Rd, Warwick WA 6022, Australia Hamersley, Western Australia, 6022
+

Businesses in Postal Code 6022

Businesses in 6022: 348
Population: 5,698

Categories

Home Services:  19%
Shopping:  16%
Professional Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  75%
Inexpensive:  25%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  64%
4:  36%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Hamersley:  17%
Karrinyup:  17%
Warwick:  67%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 6022

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review