This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Black Widow Car Alarms

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Black Widow Car Alarms
320 Parramatta Rd, Burwood NSW 2134, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 9744 6877
Historical Hours: Show
Historical Toll Free: (02) 9744 6879
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Black Widow Car Alarms is located in Burwood, New South Wales, and was founded in 1985.
Founded: 1985
Filing Number: 22412044634
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Car Alarm Supplier
ISIC Codes
4659

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Black Widow Car Alarms located?

Black Widow Car Alarms is located at 320 Parramatta Rd, Burwood NSW 2134, Australia.
Q2

What days are Black Widow Car Alarms open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Black Widow Car Alarms is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Black Widow Car Alarms?

There is no website listed for Black Widow Car Alarms, but you can find Black Widow Car Alarms on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.blackwidowtattoo.com.au
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

320 Parramatta Rd, Burwood NSW 2134, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2134

Businesses in 2134: 5,438
Population: 14,075
2134 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  21%
Shopping:  21%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  36%
Very Expensive:  6%
Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  91%
4:  9%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Burwood:  71%
Parramatta:  4%
Other:  24%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2134

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review