This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Blink Optical

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Blink Optical
24/375-383 Windsor Rd, Baulkham Hills NSW 2153, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 9686 4319
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Blink Optical is located in Baulkham Hills, New South Wales.
Industry
Medical »  OptometristsOpticians and eyewear
Engaged in:
Eye Care Center, Sunglasses Store, Opticians and eyewear, Contact Lenses Supplier, Optometrists
ISIC Codes
465947738690

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Blink Optical located?

Blink Optical is located at 24/375-383 Windsor Rd, Baulkham Hills NSW 2153, Australia.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Blink Optical?

The website for Blink Optical is www.blinkoptical.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2153

Businesses in 2153: 1,984
Population: 58,392
2153 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Professional Services:  15%
Medical:  14%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  43%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  83%
4:  16%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2153

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review