This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Bonds Melbourne Central

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Bonds Melbourne Central
Shop L02 207, Melbourne Central, Cnr Latrobe and, Swanston St, Melbourne VIC 3000, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (03) 9650 0656
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Bonds Melbourne Central located?

Bonds Melbourne Central is located at Shop L02 207, Melbourne Central, Cnr Latrobe and, Swanston St, Melbourne VIC 3000, Australia, Victoria (Australia).
Q2

What days are Bonds Melbourne Central open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Bonds Melbourne Central is open Mon–Wed, Sat–Sun 10 AM–7 PM; Thu–Fri 10 AM–9 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Bonds Melbourne Central?

The website for Bonds Melbourne Central is www.bonds.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Bonds Melbourne Central · Youtube

+

Businesses in Postal Code 3000

Businesses in 3000: 54,066
Population: 20,323
3000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  23%
Shopping:  19%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  42%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  7%
5:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  87%
4:  12%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Melbourne:  26%
Melbourne CBD:  67%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3000

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review