This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

9/11 Bottleshop Kingston Plaza

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

9/11 Bottleshop Kingston Plaza
Shop 4/20 Kingston Heights, Kingston TAS 7050, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (03) 6225 9978
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

9/11 Bottleshop Kingston Plaza is located in Kingston, Tasmania.
Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Liquor Store
ISIC Codes
4722

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is 9/11 Bottleshop Kingston Plaza located?

9/11 Bottleshop Kingston Plaza is located at Shop 4/20 Kingston Heights, Kingston TAS 7050, Australia.
Q2

What days are 9/11 Bottleshop Kingston Plaza open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
9/11 Bottleshop Kingston Plaza is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–8 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for 9/11 Bottleshop Kingston Plaza?

The website for 9/11 Bottleshop Kingston Plaza is www.nineelevenbottleshop.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 7050

Businesses in 7050: 1,644
Population: 13,185
7050 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Home Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Medical:  10%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  68%
Moderate:  18%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  84%
4:  16%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 7050

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review