This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Boy On The Turtle

Contact Information

Boy On The Turtle
Fitzroy Gardens, 230/298 Wellington Parade, East Melbourne VIC 3002, Australia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Boy On The Turtle is located in East Melbourne, Victoria.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Sculpture
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Boy On The Turtle located?

Boy On The Turtle is located at Fitzroy Gardens, 230/298 Wellington Parade, East Melbourne VIC 3002, Australia.
Q2

What days are Boy On The Turtle open?

Boy On The Turtle is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Boy On The Turtle?

The website for Boy On The Turtle is citycollection.melbourne.vic.gov.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 3002

Businesses in 3002: 3,125
Population: 5,955
3002 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  42%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  90%
4:  9%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

East Melbourne:  72%
Jolimont:  17%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3002

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review