This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Cafe Brazilia

5.0 ★★★★★ 5+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Cafe Brazilia
358 Darling St, Balmain
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 9555 5161
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Cafe Brazilia is located in Balmain, New South Wales, and was founded in 7/30/14.
Founded: 7/30/14
Australian Business Number: 13600988261
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Brazilian Restaurant
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Cafe Brazilia located?

Cafe Brazilia is located at 358 Darling St, Balmain, 2041.
Q2

What days are Cafe Brazilia open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Cafe Brazilia is open Mon–Fri 5:30 PM–9:30 PM; Sat–Sun 11:30 AM–9:30 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Cafe Brazilia?

There is no website listed for Cafe Brazilia, but you can find Cafe Brazilia on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.cafebrazilia.com.auwww.cafebrazilia.com.au/menu-
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

358 Darling St, Balmain
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2041

Businesses in 2041: 4,220
Population: 16,261
2041 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  16%
Medical:  14%
Other:  52%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  80%
4:  20%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Balmain:  41%
Inner West:  48%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2041

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive5.0★★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.