This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Cafe 666

4.3 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Cafe 666
666 Sydney Rd, Brunswick VIC 3056, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (03) 9043 0197
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Cafe 666 is located in Brunswick, Victoria.
Industry
Restaurants »  Halal restaurants
Engaged in:
Pakistani Restaurant, Halal restaurants, Asian Restaurant
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Cafe 666 located?

Cafe 666 is located at 666 Sydney Rd, Brunswick VIC 3056, Australia.
Q2

What days are Cafe 666 open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Cafe 666 is open Tue–Sun 6 PM–2:30 AM; closed Mon.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Cafe 666?

The website for Cafe 666 is sydneyroad.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

666 Sydney Rd, Brunswick VIC 3056, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3056

Businesses in 3056: 6,861
Population: 23,860
3056 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Other:  74%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  77%
4:  22%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3056

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive4.3★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.