This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Chicken Castle

2.2 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Chicken Castle
144/150 Prospect Rd, Prospect SA 5082, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (08) 8269 5507
Yelp Page: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Chicken Castle is located in Prospect, South Australia.
Employees: 1-10
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Chicken Restaurant
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Chicken Castle located?

Chicken Castle is located at 144/150 Prospect Rd, Prospect SA 5082, Australia.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Chicken Castle?

There is no website listed for Chicken Castle, but you can find Chicken Castle on Yelp.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

144/150 Prospect Rd, Prospect SA 5082, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 5082

Businesses in 5082: 2,731
Population: 16,529
5082 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Medical:  11%
Industry:  10%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  48%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  35%
Very Expensive:  14%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  82%
4:  18%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Prospect:  94%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 5082

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive2.2★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.