This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Complete Games Rooms

Contact Information

Complete Games Rooms
Unit 7/ 2 Prindiville Drv Wangara
Western Australia, 6065
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Complete Games Rooms is located in Western Australia.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Complete Games Rooms?

The phone number for Complete Games Rooms is (08) 9309 5244.
Q2

Where is Complete Games Rooms located?

Complete Games Rooms is located at Unit 7/ 2 Prindiville Drv Wangara, Western Australia, 6065.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Complete Games Rooms?

You can contact Complete Games Rooms by phone using number (08) 9309 5244.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Unit 7/ 2 Prindiville Drv Wangara Western Australia, 6065
+

Businesses in Postal Code 6065

Businesses in 6065: 1,848
Population: 59,381
6065 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Industry:  18%
Home Services:  16%
Automotive:  12%
Other:  32%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Moderate:  41%
Very Expensive:  8%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  77%
4:  22%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Hocking:  6%
Landsdale:  6%
Madeley:  10%
Wangara:  31%
Wanneroo:  23%
Other:  25%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 6065

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review