This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Cozy Shoes

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Cozy Shoes
Ingle Farm shopping centre Cnr Walkleys Rd & Ingle Farm, Montague Rd, Adelaide SA 5098, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Shoe stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Shoe stores
Engaged in:
Shoe stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Cozy Shoes located?

Cozy Shoes is located at Ingle Farm shopping centre Cnr Walkleys Rd & Ingle Farm, Montague Rd, Adelaide SA 5098, Australia, South Australia.
Q2

What days are Cozy Shoes open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Cozy Shoes is open
Monday:9 AM–6 PM
Tuesday:9 AM–6 PM
Wednesday:9 AM–6 PM
Thursday:9 AM–9 PM
Friday:9 AM–6 PM
Saturday:9 AM–5 PM
Sunday:11 AM–5 PM
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Cozy Shoes?

The website for Cozy Shoes is www.cozyshoes.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 5098

Businesses in 5098: 834
Population: 13,332

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Industry:  12%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  53%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  82%
4:  18%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Holden Hill:  81%
Para Hills:  15%
Stirling:  4%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 5098

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review