This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

De Lage Landen PTY Ltd.

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

De Lage Landen PTY Ltd.
Level 20/1 York St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 9113 5000
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Financial Services
Engaged in:
Financial Planner, Financial Institution
ISIC Codes
64196619

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is De Lage Landen PTY Ltd. located?

De Lage Landen PTY Ltd. is located at Level 20/1 York St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia, New South Wales.
Q2

What days are De Lage Landen PTY Ltd. open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
De Lage Landen PTY Ltd. is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for De Lage Landen PTY Ltd.?

The website for De Lage Landen PTY Ltd. is www.delagelanden.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2000

Businesses in 2000: 76,423
Population: 28,652
2000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  89%
4:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  17%
Sydney:  18%
Sydney City Center:  32%
Wynyard:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review