This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Delights Of Paradise

3.7 ★★★ 500+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Delights Of Paradise
43 Ipswich Rd, Woolloongabba QLD 4102, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (07) 3392 0805
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Indian restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Indian restaurants
Engaged in:
Indian restaurants, Indian Grocery Store, Restaurants and mobile food service activities, Banquet Hall
ISIC Codes
471156106810

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Delights Of Paradise located?

Delights Of Paradise is located at 43 Ipswich Rd, Woolloongabba QLD 4102, Australia, Queensland.
Q2

What days are Delights Of Paradise open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Delights Of Paradise is open Mon–Thu 9 AM–10 PM; Fri–Sun 9 AM–11 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Delights Of Paradise?

There is no website listed for Delights Of Paradise, but you can find Delights Of Paradise on Facebook.
Q4

Does Delights Of Paradise have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

No, Delights Of Paradise does not have WiFi available at this location.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
delights-paradise.com.au
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

43 Ipswich Rd, Woolloongabba QLD 4102, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4102

Businesses in 4102: 1,332
Population: 8,244
4102 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Medical:  13%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  83%
4:  16%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Dutton Park:  7%
Woolloongabba:  74%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4102

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive3.7★★★500+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.