This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Dolly's Acai & Frozen Yoghurt Balmain

Contact Information

Dolly's Acai & Frozen Yoghurt Balmain
362 Darling St, Balmain NSW 2041, Australia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dolly's Acai & Frozen Yoghurt Balmain is located in Balmain, New South Wales.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Açaí shop, Frozen Yogurt Shop
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Dolly's Acai & Frozen Yoghurt Balmain located?

Dolly's Acai & Frozen Yoghurt Balmain is located at 362 Darling St, Balmain NSW 2041, Australia.
Q2

What days are Dolly's Acai & Frozen Yoghurt Balmain open?

Dolly's Acai & Frozen Yoghurt Balmain is open
Monday:11 AM–5 PM
Tuesday:11 AM–5 PM
Wednesday:11 AM–8 PM
Thursday:11 AM–8 PM
Friday:11 AM–9 PM
Saturday:9 AM–9 PM
Sunday:9 AM–8 PM
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Dolly's Acai & Frozen Yoghurt Balmain?

The website for Dolly's Acai & Frozen Yoghurt Balmain is www.dollysacai.com.au.
Q4

Does Dolly's Acai & Frozen Yoghurt Balmain deliver?

Yes, Dolly's Acai & Frozen Yoghurt Balmain offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2041

Businesses in 2041: 4,220
Population: 16,261
2041 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  16%
Medical:  14%
Other:  52%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  80%
4:  20%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Balmain:  41%
Inner West:  48%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2041

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review