This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Dress-U-Up-Formal

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Dress-U-Up-Formal
174 Ashmore Rd, Benowa QLD 4217, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 0438 279 111
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dress-U-Up-Formal is located in Benowa, Queensland.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Formal Wear Store
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Dress-U-Up-Formal located?

Dress-U-Up-Formal is located at 174 Ashmore Rd, Benowa QLD 4217, Australia.
Q2

What days are Dress-U-Up-Formal open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Dress-U-Up-Formal is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–5 PM; Sat 10 AM–4 PM; Sun 10 AM–12 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Dress-U-Up-Formal?

The website for Dress-U-Up-Formal is dress-u-up-formal.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 4217

Businesses in 4217: 14,484
Population: 39,002
4217 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  69%

Price

Inexpensive:  42%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  79%
4:  21%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4217

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review