This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Dubenec Steven Dr

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Dubenec Steven Dr
272 Pacific Hwy, Crows Nest NSW 2065, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 9439 6111
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dubenec Steven Dr is located in Crows Nest, New South Wales.
Industry
Medical »  Physicians and surgeonsGeneral practitioners
Engaged in:
General practitioners, Vascular Surgeon, Physicians and surgeons
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Dubenec Steven Dr located?

Dubenec Steven Dr is located at 272 Pacific Hwy, Crows Nest NSW 2065, Australia.
Q2

What days are Dubenec Steven Dr open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Dubenec Steven Dr is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–4:30 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Dubenec Steven Dr?

The website for Dubenec Steven Dr is www.sydneyendovascular.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

272 Pacific Hwy, Crows Nest NSW 2065, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2065

Businesses in 2065: 1,969
Population: 29,441
2065 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  21%
Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  16%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  86%
4:  13%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Crows Nest:  32%
Lane Cove:  13%
North Sydney:  14%
Other:  41%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2065

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review