Eastern Concourse Bakery Cafe
Contact Information
Eastern Concourse Bakery CafeShop 5/3 Darcy Street, Parramatta Station, Parramatta NSW 2150, Australia
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Bakeries.
Industry
Food » Cafes; Bakeries
Engaged in:
Soft Drinks Shop, Bakeries, Coffee Store, Cafes
ISIC Codes
4721, 4722, 5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Eastern Concourse Bakery Cafe located?
Eastern Concourse Bakery Cafe is located at Shop 5/3 Darcy Street, Parramatta Station, Parramatta NSW 2150, Australia, New South Wales.Q2
What days are Eastern Concourse Bakery Cafe open?
Eastern Concourse Bakery Cafe is open Mon–Fri 4:30 AM–7:30 PM; closed Sat–Sun.Q3
Does Eastern Concourse Bakery Cafe deliver?
Yes, Eastern Concourse Bakery Cafe offers delivery as an option. +Similar Companies Nearby
IndianBakeries0.59 km · 53C Wigram St +Businesses in Postal Code 2150
Businesses in 2150: 7,210
Population: 27,022
Categories
Professional Services: 17%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2150
+