This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Egg Of The Universe

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Egg Of The Universe
2 Davy Road Building 3 Shop 3&4, 2 Davy Rd, Eveleigh NSW 2015, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 9810 3146
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Egg Of The Universe is located in Eveleigh, New South Wales.
Industry
Sports & Activities »  CafesFitness centers & gyms
Engaged in:
Health Food Store, Organic Store, Fitness centers, Yoga Studio, Cafes
ISIC Codes
4721561085419311

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Egg Of The Universe located?

Egg Of The Universe is located at 2 Davy Road Building 3 Shop 3&4, 2 Davy Rd, Eveleigh NSW 2015, Australia.
Q2

What days are Egg Of The Universe open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Egg Of The Universe is open Mon, Fri–Sat 7:30 AM–2:30 PM; Tue–Thu 7:30 AM–3:30 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Egg Of The Universe?

The website for Egg Of The Universe is www.eggoftheuniverse.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2015

Businesses in 2015: 2,582
Population: 12,851
2015 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  41%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  30%
Very Expensive:  8%
Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  87%
4:  12%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Alexandria:  32%
Eastern Suburbs:  43%
Other:  25%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2015

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review