Emre’s Kebab and Pizza
2.5 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews
Contact Information
Emre’s Kebab and PizzaGeorge St
Sydney, New South Wales, 2000
Get Directions Business Description
Emre’s Kebab and Pizza is located in Sydney, New South Wales. This business is working in the following industry: Pizza.
Industry
Restaurants » Pizza
Engaged in:
Pizza, Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Emre’s Kebab and Pizza located?
Emre’s Kebab and Pizza is located at George St, Sydney, New South Wales, 2000.Q2
What is the web address (URL) for Emre’s Kebab and Pizza?
There is no website listed for Emre’s Kebab and Pizza, but you can find Emre’s Kebab and Pizza on
Yelp.
+Businesses in Postal Code 2000
Businesses in 2000: 26,491
Population: 28,652
Categories
Professional Services: 24%
Neighborhoods
Central Business District: 17%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive2.5★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.