This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Ennovative Web Pty Ltd

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Ennovative Web Pty Ltd
Campsie NSW 2194, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 1300 364 203
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ennovative Web Pty Ltd is located in Campsie, New South Wales, and was founded in 8/18/16. Annual sales for Ennovative Web Pty Ltd are around USD 6,863.
Revenue: USD 6,863
Founded: 8/18/16
Australian Business Number: 30614322093
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Website Designer
ISIC Codes
7410

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Ennovative Web Pty Ltd located?

Ennovative Web Pty Ltd is located at Campsie NSW 2194, Australia.
Q2

What days are Ennovative Web Pty Ltd open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Ennovative Web Pty Ltd is open Mon–Sat 8 AM–6 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Ennovative Web Pty Ltd?

The website for Ennovative Web Pty Ltd is www.ennovativeweb.com.au.
Q4

What are the annual sales for Ennovative Web Pty Ltd?

Ennovative Web Pty Ltd has annual sales of approximately USD 6,863.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2194

Businesses in 2194: 3,201
Population: 22,659

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Medical:  18%
Other:  63%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  44%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  87%
4:  13%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2194

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review