Flaky Tart Bakery
3.6 ★★★★★ 50+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Flaky Tart Bakery4 Ennis Rd, Milsons Point NSW 2061, Australia
Get Directions Historical Phone: (02) 9955 3958
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Flaky Tart Bakery is located in Milsons Point, New South Wales. This business is working in the following industry: Bakeries.
Industry
Food » Bakeries
Engaged in:
Bakeries
ISIC Codes
4721
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Flaky Tart Bakery located?
Flaky Tart Bakery is located at 4 Ennis Rd, Milsons Point NSW 2061, Australia.Q2
What days are Flaky Tart Bakery open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Flaky Tart Bakery is open Mon–Fri 6 AM–5 PM; Sat 7 AM–5 PM; Sun 7:30 AM–4:30 PM.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Flaky Tart Bakery?
There is no website listed for Flaky Tart Bakery, but you can find Flaky Tart Bakery on
Facebook.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
4 Ennis Rd, Milsons Point NSW 2061, Australia
GNLD Healthy Long Life
Diet
Greenway Apartments
Business at this address
Higgins Peter
Business at this address
Nimba bakehouse
Bakeries
+Businesses in Postal Code 2061
Businesses in 2061: 1,716
Population: 4,978
Categories
Professional Services: 24%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2061
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive3.6★★★★★50+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.