Flame House Co
5.0 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
Contact Information
Flame House CoShop 2, 60 Charlotte street
Kingsgrove, New South Wales, 2194
Get Directions Phone: 80847314
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Flame House Co is located in Kingsgrove, New South Wales. This business is working in the following industry: Fast food restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants » Fast food restaurants
Engaged in:
Fast food restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Flame House Co located?
Flame House Co is located at Shop 2, 60 Charlotte street, Kingsgrove, New South Wales, 2194.Q2
What days are Flame House Co open?
Flame House Co is open Mon–Sun 11 AM–7:30 PM.Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Flame House Co?
There is no website listed for Flame House Co, but you can find Flame House Co on
Facebook.
+Similar Companies Nearby
Oz TurkoFast food restaurantsFood Court Shop 2 +Additional Businesses at this Address
Shop 2, 60 Charlotte street Kingsgrove, New South Wales, 2194
Atom Espresso
Business at this address
Clemton Park Family Medical Centre
Business at this address
+Businesses in Postal Code 2194
Businesses in 2194: 3,201
Population: 22,659
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2194
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive5.0★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.