This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Flight Centre Sutherland

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Flight Centre Sutherland
Shop 6/778 Old Princes Hwy, Sutherland NSW 2232, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 1300 549 434
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Flight Centre Sutherland is located in Sutherland, New South Wales.
Industry
Hotels & Travel
Engaged in:
Travel Agency
ISIC Codes
7911
SIC Codes
4724

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Flight Centre Sutherland located?

Flight Centre Sutherland is located at Shop 6/778 Old Princes Hwy, Sutherland NSW 2232, Australia.
Q2

What days are Flight Centre Sutherland open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Flight Centre Sutherland is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5:30 PM; Sat 9 AM–2 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Flight Centre Sutherland?

The website for Flight Centre Sutherland is www.flightcentre.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2232

Businesses in 2232: 5,826
Population: 36,071
2232 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Industry:  13%
Home Services:  12%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  47%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  29%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  84%
4:  16%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2232

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review