This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

FMK Hair

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

FMK Hair
70 Dalhousie St, Haberfield NSW 2045, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 9799 1857
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

FMK Hair is located in Haberfield, New South Wales.
Industry
Beauty & Spas
Engaged in:
Hairdresser, Hair Salon
ISIC Codes
9602

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is FMK Hair located?

FMK Hair is located at 70 Dalhousie St, Haberfield NSW 2045, Australia.
Q2

What days are FMK Hair open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
FMK Hair is open Tue, Thu–Fri 10 AM–6 PM; Sat 8 AM–4 PM; closed Mon, Wed, Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for FMK Hair?

The website for FMK Hair is www.fmkhair.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

70 Dalhousie St, Haberfield NSW 2045, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2045

Businesses in 2045: 1,187
Population: 8,729
2045 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  15%
Medical:  14%
Automotive:  12%
Other:  60%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  44%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  79%
4:  20%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Balmoral:  3%
Dulwich Hill:  3%
Fairfield:  3%
Five Dock:  3%
Haberfield:  37%
Haberfield, Sydney, NSW:  3%
Inner West:  23%
Inner West, Sydney, NSW:  6%
Leichhardt:  3%
North Sydney:  3%
Parramatta:  3%
St. James:  3%
Sydney:  3%
Sydney City Center:  3%
Warringah:  3%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2045

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review