This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Funky Kids

Contact Information

Funky Kids
268 Bridge Rd
Richmond, Victoria, 3121
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Funky Kids is located in Richmond, Victoria.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Funky Kids?

The phone number for Funky Kids is (03) 9428 8833.
Q2

Where is Funky Kids located?

Funky Kids is located at 268 Bridge Rd, Richmond, Victoria, 3121.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Funky Kids?

You can contact Funky Kids by phone using number (03) 9428 8833.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

268 Bridge Rd Richmond, Victoria, 3121
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3121

Businesses in 3121: 17,331
Population: 30,159
3121 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Professional Services:  15%
Medical:  12%
Other:  50%

Price

Inexpensive:  44%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  86%
4:  14%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Cremorne:  6%
Richmond:  81%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3121

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review