This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Hot Pilates & Yoga

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Hot Pilates & Yoga
25 Finchley St, Milton QLD 4064, Australia
Queensland, 4064
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (07) 3145 0060
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Hot Pilates & Yoga is located in Queensland.
Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
Yoga Studio
ISIC Codes
8541

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Hot Pilates & Yoga located?

Hot Pilates & Yoga is located at 25 Finchley St, Milton QLD 4064, Australia, Queensland.
Q2

What days are Hot Pilates & Yoga open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Hot Pilates & Yoga is open
Monday:4:45–8 PM
Tuesday:6–8 PM
Wednesday:5:45 AM–10:45 PM
Thursday:6–8 PM
Friday:5:45 AM–7:30 AM
Saturday:7:30 AM–9:30 AM
Sunday:7:30 AM–9:30 AM
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Hot Pilates & Yoga?

The website for Hot Pilates & Yoga is www.harlowyoga.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 4064

Businesses in 4064: 4,086
Population: 12,336
4064 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  17%
Medical:  11%
Other:  51%

Price

Moderate:  49%
Inexpensive:  27%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  7%
5:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  83%
4:  16%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Milton:  39%
Paddington:  53%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4064

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review