This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

HygiMed Australia

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

HygiMed Australia
17 Morgan St, Fortitude Valley QLD 4006, Australia
Newstead, Queensland, 4006
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 1300 352 261
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

HygiMed Australia is located in Newstead, Queensland. This business is working in the following industry: Wholesalers.
Industry
Industry »  WholesalersCorporate management
Engaged in:
Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
467010

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is HygiMed Australia located?

HygiMed Australia is located at 17 Morgan St, Fortitude Valley QLD 4006, Australia, Newstead, Queensland.
Q2

What days are HygiMed Australia open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
HygiMed Australia is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for HygiMed Australia?

The website for HygiMed Australia is www.hygimed.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 4006

Businesses in 4006: 14,852
Population: 12,829
4006 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Professional Services:  16%
Other:  63%

Price

Inexpensive:  39%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  19%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  83%
4:  16%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Bowen Hills:  7%
Fortitude Valley:  64%
Newstead:  10%
Teneriffe:  6%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4006

Gender

Male:  55%
Female:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review