Il Tramezzino
4.5 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Il Tramezzino373 Malvern Rd, South Yarra VIC 3141, Australia
Get Directions Historical Phone: (03) 9826 4837
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Il Tramezzino is located in South Yarra, Victoria. This business is working in the following industry: Italian restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants » Italian restaurants
Engaged in:
Italian restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Il Tramezzino located?
Il Tramezzino is located at 373 Malvern Rd, South Yarra VIC 3141, Australia.Q2
What days are Il Tramezzino open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Il Tramezzino is open Tue–Thu, Sun 5–10 PM; Fri–Sat 5–11 PM; closed Mon.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Il Tramezzino?
There is no website listed for Il Tramezzino, but you can find Il Tramezzino on
Facebook.
+Similar Companies Nearby
LentoItalian restaurants0.45 km · 304 Toorak Rd +Businesses in Postal Code 3141
Businesses in 3141: 2,906
Population: 19,530
Categories
Professional Services: 14%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3141
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive4.5★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.