This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Inner Balance Therapy

Contact Information

Inner Balance Therapy
172 Majors Bay Rd, Concord NSW 2137, Australia
Get Directions
Phone: +61493671664
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Inner Balance Therapy is located in Concord, New South Wales.
Industry
Medical
Engaged in:
Hypnotherapy Service
ISIC Codes
8690

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Inner Balance Therapy located?

Inner Balance Therapy is located at 172 Majors Bay Rd, Concord NSW 2137, Australia.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Inner Balance Therapy?

The website for Inner Balance Therapy is innerbalancetherapy.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2137

Businesses in 2137: 4,329
Population: 26,046
2137 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Medical:  13%
Home Services:  11%
Industry:  11%
Other:  49%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  82%
4:  18%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Concord:  13%
Inner West:  63%
North Strathfield:  6%
Other:  18%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2137

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review