This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Judgment Index Australia

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Judgment Index Australia
77/79 Parramatta Rd, Auburn NSW 2128, Australia
Lidcombe, New South Wales, 2128
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 9191 3770
Historical Hours: Show
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Judgment Index Australia is located in Lidcombe, New South Wales.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Human Resource Consulting
ISIC Codes
7020

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Judgment Index Australia located?

Judgment Index Australia is located at 77/79 Parramatta Rd, Auburn NSW 2128, Australia, Lidcombe, New South Wales.
Q2

What days are Judgment Index Australia open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Judgment Index Australia is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Judgment Index Australia?

The website for Judgment Index Australia is www.orsgroup.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2128

Businesses in 2128: 2,913
Population: 2,984
2128 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Industry:  28%
Shopping:  27%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  34%

Price

Inexpensive:  78%
Moderate:  17%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  91%
4:  8%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2128

Gender

Male:  62%
Female:  38%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review