This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only
Learn more
Kick Tactics
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Kick Tactics
70 Princes Hwy, St Peters NSW 2044, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
1300 348 367
Historical Hours:
Show
Monday
9:00 AM – 8:30 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 8:30 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 8:30 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 8:30 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 8:30 PM
Saturday
8:30 AM – 12:00 PM
Sunday
Closed
Web:
www.kicktactics.com.au
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
Gym
ISIC Codes
9311
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Kick Tactics located?
Kick Tactics is located at
70 Princes Hwy, St Peters NSW 2044, Australia
.
Q2
What days are Kick Tactics open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Kick Tactics is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–8:30 PM; Sat 8:30 AM–12 PM; closed Sun.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Kick Tactics?
The website for Kick Tactics is
www.kicktactics.com.au
.
+
Similar Companies Nearby
Fitness Empire
0.55 km ·
St Peters NSW 2044
F45 Training Newtown
0.59 km ·
644 King St
DiscountRoofingRepairs
0.8 km ·
10 Murray St
Sydney Strength & Performance
0.85 km ·
Bodyfit Marrickville
CrossFit Code
Fitness centers
1.31 km ·
1/32 Lilian Fowler Pl
Plus Fitness 24/7 Newtown
0.64 km ·
575 King St
+
Businesses in Postal Code 2044
Businesses in 2044:
1,318
Population:
7,746
Categories
Shopping:
27%
Industry:
17%
Other:
56%
Price
Inexpensive:
53%
Moderate:
26%
Expensive:
11%
Very Expensive:
9%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
2:
78%
4:
22%
Other:
0%
Neighborhoods
Inner West:
19%
St. Peters:
59%
Tempe:
6%
Other:
16%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2044
Gender
Male:
52%
Female:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review