This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Kleinne Avree

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Kleinne Avree
Shop 1/815 Pacific Hwy, Chatswood NSW 2067, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 0426 889 080
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Kleinne Avree is located in Chatswood, New South Wales.
Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities, Cafes, Filipino Restaurant, Caterer, Dog Cafe
ISIC Codes
56105621

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Kleinne Avree located?

Kleinne Avree is located at Shop 1/815 Pacific Hwy, Chatswood NSW 2067, Australia.
Q2

What days are Kleinne Avree open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Kleinne Avree is open Mon–Sun 8:30 AM–3 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Kleinne Avree?

There is no website listed for Kleinne Avree, but you can find Kleinne Avree on Facebook.
Q4

Does Kleinne Avree have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Kleinne Avree has WiFi available at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2067

Businesses in 2067: 10,597
Population: 26,118
2067 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Medical:  15%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  48%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  90%
4:  10%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2067

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review