Lady J Cafe & Wine Bar
3.5 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Lady J Cafe & Wine Bar310-330 Oxford St, Bondi Junction NSW 2022, Australia
Get Directions Historical Phone: (02) 9389 3743
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Lady J Cafe & Wine Bar is located in Bondi, New South Wales. This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Lady J Cafe & Wine Bar located?
Lady J Cafe & Wine Bar is located at 310-330 Oxford St, Bondi Junction NSW 2022, Australia.Q2
What days are Lady J Cafe & Wine Bar open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Lady J Cafe & Wine Bar is open Mon–Sun 7 AM–3 PM.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Lady J Cafe & Wine Bar?
The website for Lady J Cafe & Wine Bar is
ladyjcafe.com.au.
+Similar Companies Nearby
Lady JRestaurants0.01 km · 310-330 Oxford St Liji SmRestaurants0.05 km · 69 Oxford St +Businesses in Postal Code 2022
Businesses in 2022: 7,785
Population: 13,096
Categories
Professional Services: 11%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2022
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive3.5★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.