This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Law Image Perth

Contact Information

Law Image Perth
Level 1/105 St Georges Terrace, Perth WA 6000, Australia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Digital Printing Service, Paralegal Services Provider, Legal Affairs Bureau
ISIC Codes
1811, 6910

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Law Image Perth?

The phone number for Law Image Perth is (08) 6381 9666.
Q2

Where is Law Image Perth located?

Law Image Perth is located at Level 1/105 St Georges Terrace, Perth WA 6000, Australia, Western Australia.
Q3

What days are Law Image Perth open?

Law Image Perth is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Law Image Perth?

You can contact Law Image Perth by phone using number (08) 6381 9666.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Law Image Perth?

The website for Law Image Perth is www.lawimage.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Level 1/105 St Georges Terrace, Perth WA 6000, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 6000

Businesses in 6000: 23,454
Population: 10,250
6000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  21%
Shopping:  20%
Other:  60%

Price

Moderate:  37%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  20%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  85%
4:  14%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Perth CBD:  50%
Perth City:  38%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 6000

Gender

Male:  56%
Female:  44%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review