Le Flaneur
4.0 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Historical Phone: (03) 9853 8587
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Le Flaneur is located in Hawthorn, Victoria. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants » Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Le Flaneur located?
Le Flaneur is located at 5 Church St, Hawthorn VIC 3122, Australia.Q2
What days are Le Flaneur open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Le Flaneur is open Mon–Fri 7 AM–4 PM; Sat–Sun 8 AM–4 PM.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Le Flaneur?
There is no website listed for Le Flaneur, but you can find Le Flaneur on
Facebook.
Q4
Does Le Flaneur have somewhere to park?
Yes, Le Flaneur has the following parking options: Street Parking & Parking Lot. +Businesses in Postal Code 3122
Businesses in 3122: 8,162
Population: 23,510
Categories
Professional Services: 15%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3122
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive4.0★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.