This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Local Foodie Hub

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Local Foodie Hub
360 Marmion St, Melville WA 6156, Australia
Willagee, Western Australia, 6156
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 0434 830 506
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Local Foodie Hub is located in Willagee, Western Australia.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Gourmet Grocery Store
ISIC Codes
4711

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Local Foodie Hub located?

Local Foodie Hub is located at 360 Marmion St, Melville WA 6156, Australia, Willagee, Western Australia.
Q2

What days are Local Foodie Hub open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Local Foodie Hub is open Tue–Fri 10 AM–4 PM; Sat 9 AM–4 PM; closed Mon, Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Local Foodie Hub?

There is no website listed for Local Foodie Hub, but you can find Local Foodie Hub on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
localfoodiehub.com.au
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

360 Marmion St, Melville WA 6156, Australia Willagee, Western Australia, 6156
+

Businesses in Postal Code 6156

Businesses in 6156: 1,689
Population: 18,611
6156 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  15%
Medical:  13%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  48%
Moderate:  33%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  78%
4:  22%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Alfred Cove:  4%
Attadale:  24%
Melville:  24%
Myaree:  12%
Willagee:  21%
Other:  15%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 6156

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review