This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Lovers Deli & Canteen

Contact Information

Lovers Deli & Canteen
228 South St, White Gum Valley WA 6162, Australia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Lovers Deli & Canteen is located in White Gum Valley, Western Australia. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Lovers Deli & Canteen located?

Lovers Deli & Canteen is located at 228 South St, White Gum Valley WA 6162, Australia.
Q2

What days are Lovers Deli & Canteen open?

Lovers Deli & Canteen is open Mon–Sun 7 AM–2 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Lovers Deli & Canteen?

The website for Lovers Deli & Canteen is www.loversloverslovers.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 6162

Businesses in 6162: 1,988
Population: 11,559
6162 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Industry:  10%
Other:  72%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  39%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  66%
4:  34%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Beaconsfield:  16%
Fremantle:  6%
South Fremantle:  68%
White Gum Valley:  5%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 6162

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review