This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Lovey Bite Cafe

4.9 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Lovey Bite Cafe
90 Willoughby Rd, Crows Nest NSW 2065, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 7900 6146
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Lovey Bite Cafe is located in Crows Nest, New South Wales. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes
Engaged in:
Espresso Bar, Cafes, Coffee Store
ISIC Codes
47225610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Lovey Bite Cafe located?

Lovey Bite Cafe is located at 90 Willoughby Rd, Crows Nest NSW 2065, Australia.
Q2

What days are Lovey Bite Cafe open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Lovey Bite Cafe is open Mon–Sun 8 AM–5 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Lovey Bite Cafe?

There is no website listed for Lovey Bite Cafe, but you can find Lovey Bite Cafe on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

90 Willoughby Rd, Crows Nest NSW 2065, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2065

Businesses in 2065: 1,969
Population: 29,441
2065 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  21%
Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  16%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  86%
4:  13%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Crows Nest:  32%
Lane Cove:  13%
North Sydney:  14%
Other:  41%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2065

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive4.9★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.