LXM Escape Room
4.5 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
LXM Escape Room179 Park St, South Melbourne VIC 3205, Australia
Get Directions Historical Phone: 0424 670 690
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
LXM Escape Room is located in South Melbourne, Victoria.
Industry
Entertainment
Engaged in:
Entertainer
ISIC Codes
9000
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is LXM Escape Room located?
LXM Escape Room is located at 179 Park St, South Melbourne VIC 3205, Australia.Q2
What days are LXM Escape Room open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
LXM Escape Room is open Thu–Fri 12–8 PM; Sat–Sun 10:30 AM–8 PM; closed Mon–Wed.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for LXM Escape Room?
There is no website listed for LXM Escape Room, but you can find LXM Escape Room on
TripAdvisor.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
179 Park St, South Melbourne VIC 3205, Australia
C & L Aerospace
Business at this address
C & L Aerospace
Business at this address
Cevian Pty Ltd
Business at this address
Exhibition Management
Business at this address
Roband Engineering Distributors Pty Ltd.
Business at this address
+Businesses in Postal Code 3205
Businesses in 3205: 10,468
Population: 10,237
Categories
Professional Services: 22%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3205
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive4.5★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.