This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

MAC1 Auburn

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

MAC1 Auburn
250 Parramatta Rd, Auburn NSW 2144, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 8796 2100
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

MAC1 Auburn is located in Auburn, New South Wales.
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Computer Repair Service
ISIC Codes
9511

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is MAC1 Auburn located?

MAC1 Auburn is located at 250 Parramatta Rd, Auburn NSW 2144, Australia.
Q2

What days are MAC1 Auburn open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
MAC1 Auburn is open Mon–Wed, Fri–Sun 9 AM–5:30 PM; Thu 9 AM–9 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for MAC1 Auburn?

The website for MAC1 Auburn is www.mac1.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

250 Parramatta Rd, Auburn NSW 2144, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2144

Businesses in 2144: 6,762
Population: 37,443
2144 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Industry:  15%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  51%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  36%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  86%
4:  13%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Auburn:  94%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2144

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review