This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Magic Hand Carwash Highpoint

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Magic Hand Carwash Highpoint
120-200 Rosamond Rd, Maribyrnong VIC 3032, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (03) 9317 7704
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Magic Hand Carwash Highpoint is located in Maribyrnong, Victoria.
Industry
Automotive
Engaged in:
Car Wash
ISIC Codes
4520

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Magic Hand Carwash Highpoint located?

Magic Hand Carwash Highpoint is located at 120-200 Rosamond Rd, Maribyrnong VIC 3032, Australia.
Q2

What days are Magic Hand Carwash Highpoint open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Magic Hand Carwash Highpoint is open Mon–Wed, Sat 8:30 AM–5 PM; Thu–Fri 8:30 AM–9 PM; Sun 8:30 AM–5:30 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Magic Hand Carwash Highpoint?

The website for Magic Hand Carwash Highpoint is www.magichcw.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

120-200 Rosamond Rd, Maribyrnong VIC 3032, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3032

Businesses in 3032: 4,652
Population: 28,247
3032 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Other:  71%

Price

Inexpensive:  53%
Moderate:  35%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  83%
4:  16%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3032

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review