This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Man to Man Karingal

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Man to Man Karingal
330 Cranbourne Rd, Shop T04 Karingal Hub Shopping Centre, Frankston VIC 3199, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (03) 8790 8500
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Man to Man Karingal is located in Frankston, Victoria. This business is working in the following industry: Men's clothing.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing storesMen's clothing
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores, Men's clothing
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Man to Man Karingal located?

Man to Man Karingal is located at 330 Cranbourne Rd, Shop T04 Karingal Hub Shopping Centre, Frankston VIC 3199, Australia.
Q2

What days are Man to Man Karingal open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Man to Man Karingal is open
Monday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Tuesday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Wednesday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Thursday:9 AM–9 PM
Friday:9 AM–9 PM
Saturday:9 AM–5 PM
Sunday:11 AM–4 PM
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Man to Man Karingal?

The website for Man to Man Karingal is mantoman.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

330 Cranbourne Rd, Shop T04 Karingal Hub Shopping Centre, Frankston VIC 3199, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3199

Businesses in 3199: 9,026
Population: 58,268
3199 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Medical:  13%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  54%

Price

Inexpensive:  61%
Moderate:  30%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  81%
4:  19%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3199

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review