Mater Orthopaedic Day Surgery
Contact Information
Mater Orthopaedic Day Surgery25 Rocklands Rd.
North Sydney, New South Wales, 2060
Get Directions Business Description
Mater Orthopaedic Day Surgery is located in North Sydney, New South Wales.
Industry
Medical
Engaged in:
General Hospital
ISIC Codes
8610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Mater Orthopaedic Day Surgery located?
Mater Orthopaedic Day Surgery is located at 25 Rocklands Rd., North Sydney, New South Wales, 2060.Q2
What is the web address (URL) for Mater Orthopaedic Day Surgery?
The website for Mater Orthopaedic Day Surgery is
www.materhospital.com.au.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
25 Rocklands Rd. North Sydney, New South Wales, 2060
Dr Raoul Pope
Business at this address
Dr. Michael Crawford
Physicians and surgeons
Epic Pharmacy Mater North Sydney
Business at this address
Hong Angela
General practitioners
Izard Michael A
Oncologists
See more businesses at this address +Businesses in Postal Code 2060
Businesses in 2060: 12,883
Population: 16,288
Categories
Professional Services: 25%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2060
+