This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Michelle Gray

Contact Information

Michelle Gray
356 Blackshaws Rd Altona North
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Michelle Gray is located in Altona, Victoria.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Michelle Gray?

The phone number for Michelle Gray is (03) 9391 2034.
Q2

Where is Michelle Gray located?

Michelle Gray is located at 356 Blackshaws Rd Altona North, 3025.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Michelle Gray?

You can contact Michelle Gray by phone using number (03) 9391 2034.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

356 Blackshaws Rd Altona North
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3025

Businesses in 3025: 672
Population: 12,668
3025 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  17%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  69%
Moderate:  31%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  84%
4:  15%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3025

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review