Milano On Rooks
4.2 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Milano On Rooks9/170-180 Rooks Rd, Vermont VIC 3133, Australia
Get Directions Historical Phone: (03) 9873 7070
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Milano On Rooks is located in Vermont, Victoria. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants » Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes, Coffee Shop
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Milano On Rooks located?
Milano On Rooks is located at 9/170-180 Rooks Rd, Vermont VIC 3133, Australia.Q2
What days are Milano On Rooks open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Milano On Rooks is open Mon–Fri 6:30 AM–3 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Milano On Rooks?
The website for Milano On Rooks is
au.localize123.com.
+Businesses in Postal Code 3133
Businesses in 3133: 2,507
Population: 24,405
Categories
Professional Services: 11%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3133
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive4.2★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.