This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Milk Flower Town Hall

Contact Information

Milk Flower Town Hall
Level 10/501 George St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Bubble Tea
ISIC Codes
4722

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Milk Flower Town Hall located?

Milk Flower Town Hall is located at Level 10/501 George St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia, New South Wales.
Q2

What days are Milk Flower Town Hall open?

Milk Flower Town Hall is open Mon–Sun 12–10 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Milk Flower Town Hall?

The website for Milk Flower Town Hall is milkflowerdrinks.com.au.
Q4

Does Milk Flower Town Hall deliver?

Yes, Milk Flower Town Hall offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2000

Businesses in 2000: 76,423
Population: 28,652
2000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  89%
4:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  17%
Sydney:  18%
Sydney City Center:  32%
Wynyard:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review