This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

MIMCO Melbourne Qantas Domestic

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

MIMCO Melbourne Qantas Domestic
06/5 Airport Dr, Tullamarine VIC 3045, Australia
Melbourne Airport, Victoria, 3045
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (03) 9338 4530
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

MIMCO Melbourne Qantas Domestic is located in Melbourne Airport, Victoria.
Industry
Shopping »  Bridal shopsShoe stores
Engaged in:
Shoe stores, Bridal shops, Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, Jewelers and watches, Fashion Accessories Store
ISIC Codes
4747714773

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is MIMCO Melbourne Qantas Domestic located?

MIMCO Melbourne Qantas Domestic is located at 06/5 Airport Dr, Tullamarine VIC 3045, Australia, Melbourne Airport, Victoria.
Q2

What days are MIMCO Melbourne Qantas Domestic open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
MIMCO Melbourne Qantas Domestic is open Mon–Fri 6 AM–9 PM; Sat 6 AM–8 PM; Sun 7 AM–8 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for MIMCO Melbourne Qantas Domestic?

The website for MIMCO Melbourne Qantas Domestic is www.mimco.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

MIMCO Melbourne Qantas Domestic · Youtube

+

Businesses in Postal Code 3045

Businesses in 3045: 749
Population: 292

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Hotels & Travel:  19%
Restaurants:  17%
Industry:  13%
Other:  29%

Price

Inexpensive:  62%
Moderate:  24%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  89%
2:  6%
Other:  5%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3045

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review